2018 Property Awards Judges


Sherin Aminossehe - Lendlease
Penny Audsley - PAPR
Jason Baggaley - Standard Life
Lionel Benjamin - Topland Group
Ricky Blair - Colliers International
Claudine Blamey - The Crown Estate
Alex Brooker - Ellandi
Mark Bryan - Maples Teesdale
John Burbage - Burbage Realty
Faisal Butt - Spire Ventures
Paul Clark - Crown Estate
Sue Clayton - CBRE
Darren Comber - Scott Brownrigg
Edward Cooke - BCSC
Nick Coote - Lambert Smith Hampton
Peter Courtney - Lunson Mitchenall
Munish Datta - M&S
Savannah de Savary - Built-ID
Bruce Dear - Eversheds
Ed Dunningham - Allsop
Alistair Elliott - Knight Frank
Oli Farago - Coyote
Andrew Ferguson - Legal & General Property
Peter Ferrari - Ashby Capital
Matthew Flood - Land Securities
Susan Freeman - Mishcon de Reya
Fiona Freeman - FTI
Tony Gibbon - GM Real Estate
Martha Grekos - Howard Kennedy
Andrew Groves - Bidwells
Kathrin Hersel - Almacantar
Jonathan Holland - Legal & General Property
Simon Hope - Savills
Dara Huang - Design Haus Liberty
Claire Hughes - Pinsent Mason
Chris Ireland - JLL
Andrew Jackson - Avison Young
Gary Jones - Aprirose Real Estate Investment
Gerald Kaye - Helical Bar
Matthew Kelly - Anglezark
Sheila King - Sheila King International Ltd
Oliver Knight - Land Securities
David Kosky - Work.Life
Allan Lockhart - NewRiver Retail
Peter MacColl - Knight Frank
Jonathan Maher - Bericote Properties
Charles Maudsley - British Land
Stuart Mitchell - NewRiver Retail
Will Mooney - Carter Jonas
Jackie Newstead - Hogan Lovells
James Raven - Arlington
Tom Redmayne - WiredScore
Julie Rees - GN2
James Riddell - Lone Star
Harvey Soning - James Andrew International
Huw Stephens - AXA Real Estate
Chris Sullivan - Malcolm Hollis
Corin Thoday - Targetfollow Group
Luke Townsend - Zorin Finance
Alex Verbeek - IDI Gazeley
Martin Wallace - Brookfield Office Properties
Paul Wilkinson - Wilkinson Williams
Mark Williams  - Rovo Community/The Hark Group
Mickola Wilson - Seven Dials Fund Management
James Young - Cushman & Wakefield